Autor

ING
ING

Nowe emisje - 22 sierpnia

poniedziałek, 19 sierpnia 2019

Lista alfabetyczna.

Nazwa skrócona Cena emisyjna Bariera
INTLCCC244304,4593,60
INTLDAX2447123,1911350
INTLESX2448914,773110
INTLEUR2438017,024,2720
INTLNAG244972,021,79
INTLNAG245052,641,62
INTLPGE244141,257,10
INTLPGE244221,636,70
INTLUSD2440622,123,7780
INTSEUR2439833,064,5940
INTSGLD2444897,471690,00
INTSW20244551,192140
INTSW20244631,472170

Certyfikaty Long

Nazwa Dźwignia Kupno Sprzedaż % Dzień Obserwowane Trade
Turbo Long 50,9 na CCC 3,3 1,76 1,86 -9,50% Kup
Turbo Long 50,9 na CCC 3,3 1,76 1,86 -9,50% Kup

Certyfikaty Short

Nazwa Dźwignia Kupno Sprzedaż % Dzień Obserwowane Trade
Turbo Short 82,2 na CCC 1,7 3,54 3,64 +5,59% Kup
Turbo Short 82,2 na CCC 1,7 3,54 3,64 +5,59% Kup