Autor

ING
ING

Nowe emisje - 23 stycznia

poniedziałek, 20 stycznia 2020

Nazwa skrócona Cena emisyjna Bariera
INTLCCC268723,569,70
INTLCDR268564,86264,20
INTLCDR268645,95251,60
INTLDNP268802,89147,60
INTLEUR2682337,693,9460
INTLNDX2696342,568310
INTLPZU268314,9839,50
INTLW20269551,082130
INTSCDR268985,95335,60
INTSPZU2684910,2648,00

Certyfikaty Long

Nazwa Dźwignia Kupno Sprzedaż % Dzień Obserwowane Trade
Turbo Long 38,1 na CCC 2,1 2,94 3,04 0,00% Kup
Turbo Long 38,1 na CCC 2,1 2,94 3,04 0,00% Kup

Certyfikaty Short

Nazwa Dźwignia Kupno Sprzedaż % Dzień Obserwowane Trade
Turbo Short 82,4 na CCC 1,7 3,49 3,59 0,00% Kup
Turbo Short 82,4 na CCC 1,7 3,49 3,59 0,00% Kup